Kärcher SC 3 Upright (1.513-530.0)

• Steam Cleaner
• Power: 1,600 W
• Kärcher SC 3 Upright EasyFix Steam Mop
• 3-level steam control
• LED status display on the handle
• Includes EasyFix floor nozzle, microfiber floor cloth, carpet glider, descaling cartridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SC 3 Upright (1.513-530.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Cleaner 3.5 Bar, 75 m² Cleaning Area 0Q-0NVR-4NTI
Kärcher SC 3 Upright EasyFix steam cleaner heat-up time: 0.5 min area performance: approx. 60 m² tank: 0.5 l heating output: 1,600 W with floor nozzle, floor cloth, with floor nozzle, floor cloth wired product
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kärcher SC 3 Upright EasyFix Steam Mop
3-level steam control
LED status display on the handle
Includes EasyFix floor nozzle, microfiber floor cloth, carpet glider, descaling cartridge
Specification
Power:1,600 W

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SC 3 Upright (1.513-530.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Electrolux Spot Cleaner
source: Wayfair UK
Electrolux Spot Cleaner
£168.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Karcher SC 2 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£133.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shark SteamPickUp SD200UK Steam Mop
£159.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher SC 4 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher SC 4 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BHSMP2008 Pressurised Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Black & Decker BHSMP2008 Pressurised Steam Cleaner
£196.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Steam Scrub Automatic Steam Mop
source: ao.com
Shark Steam Scrub Automatic Steam Mop
£139.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher SC 3 Upright (1.513-530.0)
Better buys.
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel