Vileda Replacement Cover Steam XXL (161717)

Price History
• Microfiber cover
• Set Consisting of: 2 x Steam XXL replacement covers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Replacement Cover Steam XXL (161717)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vileda 161717 Steam Mop Refill XXL Pack of 2 White B07QRLMRPT
Refill compatible with Vileda Steam XXL steam mop Rectangular 40cm wide Microfibre cover for deep cleaning Attaches easily to the broom thanks to a Velcro system
prodImage
£17.82
£22.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Vileda Replacement Pad Refill Head Microfibre For Vileda Steam XXL Mop 2 Pack UK 168928
Vileda Replacement Pad Refill Head Microfibre For Vileda Steam XXL Mop 2 Pack UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Sanitation Steam Cleaners > Steam Cleaner Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.62 / Unit
Vileda 161717 Steam Mop Refill XXL Pack of 2 White U000062942:1
Refill compatible with Vileda Steam XXL steam mop Rectangular 40cm wide Microfibre cover for deep cleaning Attaches easily to the broom thanks to a Velcro system
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
Steam XXL 3.0 refill 2 pack
Microfiber pad that fits Steam XXL steam mop, 2-pack For those who want a hygienic deep clean. The microfiber pad is easily attached to the base...
prodImage
£25.99
£29.23
Shipping: £3.24
with shipping: £3.24
Product Details
Set Consisting of
2 x Steam XXL replacement covers

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Replacement Cover Steam XXL (161717)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

285 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect dryer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
Exactly what we want
4.0 out of 5 stars Handy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/12/2023
|
Handy to have, especially with cold weather. Not as good as one I've had previously, but pretty decent still.
3.0 out of 5 stars Does the work but…
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
Material quality is lower than expected in consideration of the brand.
Indispensable
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
17/11/2023
|
Pour balai , l article indispensable
5.0 out of 5 stars Nice and good support
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2023
|
Nice item
With reviews from

Vileda Replacement Cover Steam XXL (161717) Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 285 reviews
5
128
4
26
3
23
2
18
1
90
Vileda Replacement Cover Steam XXL (161717)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.62 / Unit
EuroElectronics UK
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.24
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel