Kärcher Carpet Cleaner RM 519 (62957710)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Carpet Cleaner RM 519 (62957710)
from £10.99to £17.236 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Carpet cleaner
• Cleans: Carpet
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Carpet Cleaner RM 519 (62957710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher RM 519 liquid carpet cleaner 62957710 6.295-771.0
Karcher RM 519 liquid carpet cleaner 62957710, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Rug & Carpet Accessories
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - RM 519 liquid carpet cleaner, 1l
Fast drying carpet cleaner in a 1 litre bottle, for effortless removal of day-to-day dirt. For a perfectly clean carpet you can walk on again soon after cleaning.
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Cleaner RM 519 Cleaner Liquid 1L 6.295-771.0 Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Carpet Cleaner RM 519 Cleaner Liquid 1L 6.295-771.0 Genuine Karcher Part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Rug & Carpet Accessories
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Carpet Cleaner RM 519, Suitable for Cleaning Carpets, Upholstery, car Seats etc., 1l Concentrate yields diluted 40l Cleaning Agent.
Perfectly applicable on carpets, rugs, upholstery or car seats Cleanes with quick-drying formula In case of heavy soiling, leave to soak in for approx. 5 minutes Can be used with a Kärcher SE 4001 Carpet & Upholstery Cleaner Depending on the degree of soiling, pour 100-200 ml of carpet cleaner into the fresh water tank, fill up with water (= 50 °C). Then spray and vacuum at the same time, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
More offers
Kärcher RM519 Floorcare Carpet Cleaning Agent - 1 Litre 6.295-771.0
Kärcher RM519 Floorcare Carpet Cleaning Agent - 1 Litre 6.295-771.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Rug & Carpet Accessories
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher RM 519 Liquid Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner Detergent 1l
Karcher RM 519 Liquid Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner Detergent 1l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Rug & Carpet Accessories
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleans
Carpet
Contents
1 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Carpet Cleaner RM 519 (62957710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Nikwax Tent & Gear SolarProof 500 ml
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch 311968
£11.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikwax Tech Wash 1 l
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher Carpet Cleaner RM 519 (62957710)
karcher_uk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel