Bosch 311968

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch 311968
from £11.67to £16.928 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Effectively, quickly, and safely removes limescale deposits
• Recommended to wear protective gloves when descaling steam cookers and steam ovens
• Capacity: 500 ml for up to 5 applications
• Suitable for all types of cooking and hot water appliances (e.g., kettles, egg cookers)
• Compatible with built-in coffee machines, coffee makers, steam ovens, and steam cookers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 311968
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Descaler Descaler Limescale Remover 500 ml Coffee Machine Kettle Steamer Bosch Siemens 00311968 311968 Also Neff Balay Constructa Gaggenau PT_UK_BSH_ENTKALKER_500ml
Descaler Descaler Limescale Remover 500 ml Coffee Machine Kettle Steamer Bosch Siemens 00311968 311968 Also Neff Balay Constructa Gaggenau
prodImage
£11.67
Shipping: Free
Descaler Machines Coffee Kettles 500ml Bosch Siemens Neff 311968 311680
Descaler Machines Coffee Kettles 500ml Bosch Siemens Neff 311968 311680, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Genuine BSH Liquid Descaler for Steam Oven & Coffee Machines (500ml) 00311968
Genuine BSH Liquid Descaler for Steam Oven & Coffee Machines (500ml) 00311968, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£12.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Descaler Kettle And Coffee Maker Descaler 500ml Compatible With Siemens 00311968
Bosch Descaler Kettle And Coffee Maker Descaler 500ml Compatible With Siemens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Decalcifier for Coffee Machine Liquid Descaler 500ml Genuine 311968
Bosch Decalcifier for Coffee Machine Liquid Descaler 500ml Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
311680 BOSCH 500ML DESCALER FOR STEAM OVENS WITH WATER TANKS AND KETTLES 00311968
311680 BOSCH 500ML DESCALER FOR STEAM OVENS WITH WATER TANKS AND KETTLES, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Descaler Machines Coffee Kettles 500ml Gaggenau Siemens Neff 311968 311680 00311968
Bosch Descaler Machines Coffee Kettles 500ml Gaggenau Siemens Neff 311968 311680, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: Free
Descaler Machines Coffee Kettles 500ml Bosch Siemens Neff 311968 311680
Descaler Machines Coffee Kettles 500ml Bosch Siemens Neff 311968 311680, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effectively, quickly, and safely removes limescale deposits
Recommended to wear protective gloves when descaling steam cookers and steam ovens
Capacity: 500 ml for up to 5 applications
Suitable for all types of cooking and hot water appliances (e.g., kettles, egg cookers)
Compatible with built-in coffee machines, coffee makers, steam ovens, and steam cookers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 311968
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bosch 311968
PakTrade
prodImage
£11.67
Shipping: Free
quailitas-limited
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
reliapart
prodImage
£12.11
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel