Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double

Manufacturer: Polti
Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double
from £89.01to £800.0017 offersManufacturer: Polti
• 2-in-1 Portable Steam Cleaner "Vaporetto" SV440 Double Steam
• Cleans 15 surface types, removes 99.9% of bacteria
• Flexible brush with large steam delivery area
• Bristles for abrasive action against stubborn dirt
• Mop cloth change hands-free, 15 seconds heat-up time
• Power: 1500 W, operating radius 7.5 m, 11 accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories PTEU0274
Features Double function steam mop with integrated handheld steam cleaner and accessories for cleaning up to 15 surfaces Kills and removes 99.9%...
prodImage
£89.01
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories 2L-ZI9M-U37M
Double function steam mop with integrated handheld steam cleaner and accessories for cleaning up to 15 surfaces Kills and removes 99.9% of germs, bacteria and viruses Lightweight, compact, easy to manoeuvre and ready to use in 15 seconds Vaporforce brush with integrated rear bristles effectively tackles the most stubborn dirt Includes a FrescoVapor dispenser to neutralise smells and provide a pleasant long lasting freshness after cleaning, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Polti
prodImage
£92.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories AIDAN_59.99_AMAZON_A2A_5_26FEB
Double function steam mop with integrated handheld steam cleaner and accessories for cleaning up to 15 surfaces Kills and removes 99.9% of germs, bacteria and viruses Lightweight, compact, easy to manoeuvre and ready to use in 15 seconds Vaporforce brush with integrated rear bristles effectively tackles the most stubborn dirt Includes a FrescoVapor dispenser to neutralise smells and provide a pleasant long lasting freshness after cleaning, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Polti
prodImage
£92.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories AIDAN_59.99_AMAZON_A2A_5_26FEB
Double function steam mop with integrated handheld steam cleaner and accessories for cleaning up to 15 surfaces Kills and removes 99.9% of germs, bacteria and viruses Lightweight, compact, easy to manoeuvre and ready to use in 15 seconds Vaporforce brush with integrated rear bristles effectively tackles the most stubborn dirt Includes a FrescoVapor dispenser to neutralise smells and provide a pleasant long lasting freshness after cleaning, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Polti
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories 2L-ZI9M-U37M
Double function steam mop with integrated handheld steam cleaner and accessories for cleaning up to 15 surfaces Kills and removes 99.9% of germs, bacteria and viruses Lightweight, compact, easy to manoeuvre and ready to use in 15 seconds Vaporforce brush with integrated rear bristles effectively tackles the most stubborn dirt Includes a FrescoVapor dispenser to neutralise smells and provide a pleasant long lasting freshness after cleaning, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Polti
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories PTEU0274
prodImage
£105.30
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto Sv440_Double 2- In-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce
Polti Vaporetto Sv440_Double 2- In-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£114.17
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double 2 in 1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner Vaporforce Brush 68f91c9dcda369bcfc84c38c
Vaporetto SV440 Double 2 in 1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner Vaporforce Brush, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£132.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories PTEU0274
prodImage
£105.71
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_DOUBLE 15 in 1 Steam Mop with Vaporforce Brush and Handheld Cleaner PTEU0274
Polti Vaporetto SV440_DOUBLE 15 in 1 Steam Mop with VaporforceBrush and Handheld Cleaner Double function steam mop with integrated handheld...
prodImage
£113.38
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories PTEU0274
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories
prodImage
£117.64
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories PTEU0274
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories
prodImage
£134.37
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories PTEU0274
Features Doublefunctionsteammopwithintegratedhandheldsteamcleanerandaccessoriesforcleaningupto15surfaces...
prodImage
£140.07
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories PTEU0274
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories
prodImage
£143.86
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Purple SV440 Double
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Purple, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporetto SV440_Double 2- in-1 Steam Mop with Handheld Cleaner, Vaporforce Brush, 11 Accessories PTEU0274
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Portable Steam Cleaner "Vaporetto" SV440 Double Steam
Cleans 15 surface types, removes 99.9% of bacteria
Flexible brush with large steam delivery area
Bristles for abrasive action against stubborn dirt
Mop cloth change hands-free, 15 seconds heat-up time
Power: 1500 W, operating radius 7.5 m, 11 accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polti

Polti Vaporetto Pro 95 Turbo Flexi
£442.43
Polti Vaporetto Pro 95 Turbo FlexiCompare 1 Prices
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100
£169.99
Polti Vaporetto Smart 100Compare 5 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV450 Double
£76.00
Polti Vaporetto SV450 DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Polti Classic 65
£199.00
Polti Classic 65Compare 2 Prices
Polti Vaporetto SV440 Double
prodImage
£89.01
Shipping: Free
Maison Elyra
prodImage
£92.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Wholesale Fulfilment (VAT REG)
prodImage
£92.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel