Black & Decker FSM13E1

Price History
• Steam Cleaner
• Power: 1,300 W
• Heating Time: 42 s
• Water Tank: 0.38 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker FSM13E1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker FSM13E1-GB Steam Mop with up to 15 Minutes Run Time - White 104047
Black + Decker FSM13E1-GB Steam Mop in White
Next Day
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker FSM13E1-GB Steam Mop - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker Steam Mop For Floor Cleaning With Microfibre Pad 1300W FSM13E1-GB
The FSM13E1 is a steam mop which is suitable for use all on sealed hard floors. Ready for use in 30 seconds once switched on, the FSM13E1 has a 4...
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER FSM13E1-GB Steam Mop - White & Blue, Blue,White 10260776
- Steam away germs and bacteria, this Black + Decker mop gets the job done with zero chemicals - Fill the 380 ml tank from your tap in seconds - just lift the flap and top it up as you go - It heats up in 30 seconds so you won't need to wait around for ages to get going - Got grease, grime, or stubborn kitchen stain? 15 minutes of steam time has you covered - The 180º swivel head is perfect for those tricky spots under tables or around chair legs
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Steam-Mop 1300 W 380mm White FSM13E1-GB
BLACK+DECKER Steam-Mop 1300 W 380mm White FSM13E1-GB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER FSM13E1-GB Steam Mop - White & Blue
Discover the effortless, chemical-free way to achieve a deep hygienic clean with the BLACK+DECKER FSM13E1-GB Steam Mop. Expertly engineered for hard floors, its powerful 1300W system heats up in just 30 seconds to deliver fast-acting steam that tackles tough grease, grime, and kitchen stains while eliminating 99.9% of bacteria and germs. Enjoy up to 15 minutes of continuous steam from the large 380ml easy-fill tank for uninterrupted cleaning. Its 180° swivel head glides effortlessly around furniture and into tight spaces, while the highly absorbent, machine-washable microfibre pad effectively traps dirt. Lightweight at just 2.3kg and safe for all sealed hard floors including tiles, laminate, and vinyl, this compact mop combines powerful performance with ultimate everyday convenience.
2 days
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker FSM13E1-GB steam cleaner Steam mop 0.38 L 1300 W White 374868
BLACK+DECKER 1300W STEAM-MOP
prodImage
£50.92
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker FSM13E1 Steam Mop Basic (Steam Cleaner for Deep Hygienic Cleanliness, Removable Handle, Easy to Use, with 1 Microfibre Pad), 1300 W FSM13E1-GB Black & Decker 2
The steam cleaner convinces with its ease of use and allows effortless and effective cleaning of all sealed hard floors Reliable performance: Steam removes 99.9% of household germs and bacteria without chemicals EFFORTLESS CLEANING - Removable 180° rotating foot for easy cleaning under furniture and corners COMFORTABLE The microfiber pad not only absorbs all dirt easily and without scrubbing, but also can be washed effortlessly Box contents: 1 x steam mop, 1 x microfibre cleaning pad
prodImage
£53.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Functions
Heating Time:42 s
Water Tank:0.38 Litre
Specification
Power:1,300 W

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker FSM13E1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Dono
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/04/2021
|
Regalato
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
24/09/2020
|
Apparently less steam power after 4 month-use.
Great machine!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/03/2020
|
Works great but wish the cord was longer!
Id go for kärcher sc3
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/02/2020
|
I bought this item after having used kärcher sc2. It can do a lot of things for sure, but it does none of them well. Most probably going back.Cord length is horrible. If u hv a big living room then u its a big pain as you ll hv...View More to walk over wet cleaned area to remove the cord n plug it somewhere else- this is not thoughr throughView Less
Günstig price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/02/2020
|
Serh gut
With reviews from

Black & Decker FSM13E1 Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
1
3

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£63.49
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam MopCompare 8 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSHSMA
£35.46
Black & Decker FSHSMACompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
£3.97
Black & Decker FSMP20Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
£49.99
Black & Decker FSMH13E10Compare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSM
£126.36
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swan SC17350QOCN Handheld Steam Cleaner
source: QVC
Swan SC17350QOCN Handheld Steam Cleaner
£49.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swan SC30131QOC Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Swan SC30131QOC Steam Cleaner
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vax Steam Clean Multi Steam Mop
source: Hughes UK
Vax Steam Clean Multi Steam Mop
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker FSM13E1
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel