Black & Decker FSMH13E10

Price History
• Steam mop
• Power: 1,300 W
• Heating Time: 25 s
• Water Tank: 0.38 Litre
• Nozzles: Hand nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker Black & Decker 10 In 1 Steam Mop For Floor Cleaning - White FSMH13E10-GB
The Black & Decker 10-in-1 Steam Mop is ready to use in 30 seconds. With an easy to fill water tank, just add tap water as no chemicals are...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker FSMH13E10-GB Steam Mop - White 104058
Black + Decker FSMH13E10-GB Steam Mop in White
Next Day
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker FSMH13E10-GB Steam Mop - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Black and Decker FSMH13E10GB 1300W 10in1 Steam Mop 374867
With an impressive 1300W power output the Black and Decker 1300W 10in1 Steam Mop is ready to use in just 30 seconds so you can get the cleaning done and get back to more important things in no time! Designed with power and versatility in mind this 10in1 Steam Mop is perfect for use on all sealed floors simply add tap water to the easyfill water tank and this ultraeffective steam mop will kill 99.9% of germs and bacteria no chemicals are required! The microfibre pad and carpet glider are perfect for steaming any flooring you need clean including carpets and rugs too! Whats more the Black and Decker 1300W 10in1 Steam Mop is easy to use too! With swivel steering that features a 180 pivoting mop head allowing you to manoeuvre around furniture and tight spaces with ease for total whole floor cleaning.
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER FSMH13E10 EPP 10-in-1 Steam-Mop 1300W 240V B/DFSMH13E10 FSMH13E10-GB
BLACK + DECKER FSMH13E10 EPP 10-in-1 Steam-Mop 1300W 240V B/DFSMH13E10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER FSMH13E10 EPP 10-in-1 Steam-Mop 1300W 240V FSMH13E10-GB
Kills 99.9% of bacteria and germs, no chemicals required Easy to fill water tank with a 380ml capacity , just add tap water Ready to use within 30...
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER MOP PAROWY 10w1 1300W FSMH13E10-QS
Bezpiecznywużyciunawszystkichszczelnychpodłogach Obrotowyukładkierowniczy180-manewrowaniewokółmebliiciasnychprzestrzeni...
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Heating Time:25 s
Water Tank:0.38 Litre
Other
Nozzles:Hand nozzle
Specification
Power:1,300 W

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£63.49
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam MopCompare 8 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSM
£126.36
Black & Decker BHSM1610DSMCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
£3.97
Black & Decker FSMP20Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker FSM13E1
£47.00
Black & Decker FSM13E1Compare 8 Prices
Black & Decker FSHSMA
£35.46
Black & Decker FSHSMACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swan SC30131QOC Steam Cleaner
source: Amazon
Swan SC30131QOC Steam Cleaner
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swan SC17350QOCN Handheld Steam Cleaner
source: QVC
Swan SC17350QOCN Handheld Steam Cleaner
£49.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SC 1020
£58.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax Steam Clean Multi Steam Mop
source: Hughes UK
Vax Steam Clean Multi Steam Mop
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel