Vileda Professional window squeegee with telescopic handle

Price History
• Window wiper
• Set Consisting of: Washer and squeegee
• Material washer: microfiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Professional window squeegee with telescopic handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2in1 Vileda Window Cleaner Squeegee Extendable Pole Microfibre High Telescopic 159520
2in1 Vileda Window Cleaner Squeegee Extendable Pole Microfibre High Telescopic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.24 / Unit
Vileda 2-in-1 Window Cleaner, 1 Count (Pack of 1), Window Wiper, Squeegee, Handle, 2 cm Rubber Blade, Red, White, Grey 57710
Window wiper consisting of washer and squeegee for quick and easy window cleaning With handle for tall and large windows Universal joint for hard-to-reach window surfaces Wiper and squeegee can be used separately or together Best cleaning performance thanks to the 3-phase technology consisting of microfibre, red power fibres and blue power zone to remove dried dirt Streak-free removal thanks to the proven rubber lip made of natural rubber and the aluminium rail Composition of wiper: 90% polyester, 10% polypropylene
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material washer: microfiber
Set Consisting of
Washer and squeegee

Price History

1M 3M
Vileda Professional window squeegee with telescopic handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Excelent
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2024
|
Good article, quick delivery and good price.
Excelent
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2024
|
Seriously best window cleaning 'wand'
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
I first bought this 15 years ago when living in Europe. So happy to find this!
Seriously best window cleaning 'wand'
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/10/2024
|
I first bought this 15 years ago when living in Europe. So happy to find this!
Nickel
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
27/09/2024
|
Top
With reviews from

Vileda Professional window squeegee with telescopic handle Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
21
4
3
2
0
1
3

More from Vileda

Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat Mop
£33.32
Vileda Cleaning Set H2PRO Flat MopCompare 2 Prices
Vileda H2PRO Spin Mop
£44.98
Vileda H2PRO Spin MopCompare 12 Prices
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)
£16.66
Vileda 1·2·SPRAYmax (168027)Compare 3 Prices
Vileda Steam Plus
£59.99
Vileda Steam PlusCompare 18 Prices
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mop
£35.98
Vileda Easy Wring & Clean mopCompare 5 Prices
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete Box
£49.88
Vileda UltraMat Turbo Complete BoxCompare 3 Prices
Vileda Professional window squeegee with telescopic handle
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.24 / Unit
EuroElectronics UK
prodImage
£33.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel