Kärcher Spray bottle set Extra (2.633-129.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Spray bottle set Extra (2.633-129.0)
from £14.99to £31.7410 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Spray bottle set with adjustable pad holder
• Suitable for wide and narrow windows
• Microfiber cleaning cloth with Velcro fastener
• Quick replacement of the cleaning cloth possible
• Includes 20 ml concentrate for effective cleaning
• Dirt crater removes stubborn grime
• Material: microfiber and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Spray bottle set Extra (2.633-129.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Premium Spray Bottle Kit
The Premium Spray Bottle Kit is the perfect partner for your Karcher Window Vac, Simply spray the mixture of water and specially formulated detergent onto your smooth surface, agitate using the microfibre cloth and use your Karcher window vac for sparkling streak-free results. The package includes an adjustable wiper for cleaning both wide and narrow windows. With the hook-and-loop-fastening system, the microfibre wiping cloth can be easily attached and removed. The 20ml Window Cleaner Concentrate helps to remove stubborn stains such as grease, insects, finger marks and emissions from smooth surfaces. In addition, the dirt scraper can be used to effortlessly remove stubborn dirt from your windows.
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Premium Spray Bottle Kit For WV Window Vac wv1 wv2 wv5 2633129 26331290
GENUINE KARCHER Premium Spray Bottle Kit For WV Window Vac wv1 wv2 wv5 2633129, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher WV50 Trigger Spray Bottle, Pad Retainer & Microfibre Pad WV 50 DEALER 26331290
Karcher WV50 Trigger Spray Bottle, Pad Retainer & Microfibre Pad WV 50 DEALER, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Electric Pressure Washers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher WV Premium Spray Bottle Set
For the individual wiping of large and small windows Thanks to the Velcro system, the microfiber wiping cloth can very easily and quickly be replaced With the dirt scraper, even the most Stubborn dirt can be removed in no time High Quality: spray bottle with Built in microfiber head Improved Design: larger base and lower centre of Gravity increases stability. Narrow and wide wipers: allows you to clean both large and small surfaces. Velcro Fastening: the microfiber cloth can be changed easily and quickly. Detachable dirt scraper: even the most Stubborn dirt can be removed in no time., Weight: 0.46517537282 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£24.25
£28.75
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Window Vac Spray Bottle & Cloth Detergent Kit GENUINE 2.633-129.0
Karcher Window Vac Spray Bottle & Cloth Detergent Kit GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Premium Spray Bottle and Microfibre Pad Kit for Window Vacs 2.633-129.0
Karcher Premium Spray Bottle and Microfibre Pad Kit for Window Vacs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Premium Spray Bottle Kit For WV Window Vac (2633129 2.633-129.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Premium Spray Bottle Kit For WV Window Vac (2633129 2.633-129.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Window Spray Bottle And Cleaner For WV50 WV2 WV5 Genuine Part: 26331290 2.633-129.0
Karcher Window Spray Bottle And Cleaner For WV50 WV2 WV5 Genuine Part: 26331290, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Premium Spray Bottle Kit for WV50 WV2 WV5 (Genuine Part: 26331290) 2.633-129.0
Karcher Premium Spray Bottle Kit for WV50 WV2 WV5 (Genuine Part: 26331290), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Spruhflaschen-Set weiB NEW 2.633-129.0
KARCHER Spruhflaschen-Set weiB NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spray bottle set with adjustable pad holder
Suitable for wide and narrow windows
Microfiber cleaning cloth with Velcro fastener
Quick replacement of the cleaning cloth possible
Includes 20 ml concentrate for effective cleaning
Dirt crater removes stubborn grime
Material: microfiber and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Spray bottle set Extra (2.633-129.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Spray bottle set Extra (2.633-129.0)
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
wrekin0_2
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel