Vikan Replacement cassette 600 mm

Manufacturer: Vikan
Vikan Replacement cassette 600 mm
from £10.99to £17.995 offersManufacturer: Vikan
• Replacement rubber blade for Vikan water squeegee 600 mm
• Material: polypropylene and cellular rubber
• Max. cleaning temperature 90° Celsius
• Effective solution for floor cleaning
• Retail packaging with 20 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vikan Replacement cassette 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vikan 77749 Replacement Cassette 600mm Black
Vikan 77749 Replacement Cassette 600mm Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Squeegees & Replacement Blades
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Vikan 77749 Squeegee Replacement Cassettes, 600 mm Black
Vikan 77749 Squeegee Replacement Cassettes, 600 mm Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Squeegees & Replacement Blades
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Vikan 77745 Foam Rubber Double Squeegee Blade, 24", White B016IL5G5I
Package Dimensions: 2.5 cms (L) x 5.1 cms (W) x 59.7 cms (H) Product Type: Janitorial Supply Package Quantity: 1 Country Of Origin: Denmark
prodImage
£16.53
£21.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Vikan 77749 Foam Rubber Double Squeegee Replacement Blade, 24", Black
Vikan 77749 Foam Rubber Double Squeegee Replacement Blade, 24", Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: Free
Vikan 77749 Squeegee Replacement Cassette 600mm Black Foam Rubber Double Blade
Vikan 77749 Squeegee Replacement Cassette 600mm Black Foam Rubber Double Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Squeegees & Replacement Blades
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement rubber blade for Vikan water squeegee 600 mm
Material: polypropylene and cellular rubber
Max. cleaning temperature 90° Celsius
Effective solution for floor cleaning
Retail packaging with 20 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Vikan Replacement cassette 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vikan Replacement cassette 600 mm
poshmonkey2020
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
racquel10
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: £4.49
racquel10
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel