Leifheit Cabino

Price History
• Shower enclosure cleaner
• Color: White
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Cabino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Cabino Squeegee for Shower Glass, Window Squeegee with Rubber Lip, Glass, Tile and Shower Screen Wiper with Cleaning Width of 24 cm B0002HOUDE
Versatile squeegee - Thanks to its high-quality rubber lip, this window cleaning squeegee can be used on tiles and shower trays as well as glass doors and panels Thoughtful design - This bathroom shower wiper is simple and effective - it has a cleaning width of 24 cm and is ultra-light for quick, easy cleaning and pleasant use Convenient storage - The window cleaning squeegee attachment eyelet makes it easy to hang in the shower and keep it always within reach for use after each wash Easy use - With this squeegee shower time will not leave water marks - simply run the shower squeegee over the walls after your shower, leaving the glass to dry streak free Product details - Leifheit Cabino squeegee for shower area, for cleaning windows, tiles and earthenware tiles. Cleaning width 24 cm. Item no. - 41650
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Leifheit Cabino Shower Squeegee 24cm Rubber Lip Easy Wipe White UK 41650L
Leifheit Cabino Shower Squeegee 24cm Rubber Lip Easy Wipe White UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Standard Buckets & Pails
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Leifheit White Cabino Rubber Wiper Squeegee Cleaner - For Shower, Window & Bath 41650
Leifheit White Cabino Rubber Wiper Squeegee Cleaner - For Shower, Window & Bath Multi Purpose Tool: The Cabino shower squeegee, is Ideal for...
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Cabino Squeegee for Shower Glass, Window with 24 cm, White 41650
Leifheit Cabino Squeegee for Shower Glass, Window with 24 cm, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£12.30
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Cabino Squeegee Cleaning Shower Cubicle C-41650
Leifheit Cabino Squeegee Cleaning Shower Cubicle Ideal for shower enclosures of whether glass, acrylic, ortiles Wiping width: 24 cm With practical...
prodImage
£16.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: White

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Cabino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Leifheit Cabino
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
buysbestuk
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£12.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel