Blomus Vipo Shower Squeegee

Manufacturer: Blomus
Blomus Vipo Shower Squeegee
from £16.57to £46.329 offersManufacturer: Blomus
• Silicone shower squeegee with exclusive design
• Magnetic mount for easy storage
• Streak-free water removal
• Material: Silicone
• Dimensions: Width 25 cm, Height 20 cm, Depth 2.5 cm
• Suitable for use in the bathroom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Vipo Shower Squeegee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus 68982 Shower Squeegee, Stainless-Steel, Grey, H 20 cm, B 25 cm, T 2,5 cm B06XSZW9SZ
Material: Silicone Dimensions: H 20 cm , B 25 cm , T 2,5 cm inclusive holder Rubber lip enables stripe-free cleaning
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
blomus VIPO 69202 Shower Squeegee with Holder, 24 cm Wide, Silicone Squeegee for Shower, Bathroom, Window Squeegee, Windscreen Squeegee, Micro Chip B07WGWPB4R
Effective cleaning: the Blomus shower wiper quickly and easily removes water drops and soap residue from shower screens and doors. High Quality Materials The shower squeegee is made of durable silicone and a sturdy handle. STYLISH DESIGN The Blomus shower wiper has a modern and minimalist design that fits perfectly with any bathroom style. FREE WALL MOUNT The shower wiper comes with a convenient wall mount that allows for easy and space-saving storage. Size:With a width of 24cm, the shower squeegee is large enough to clean effectively, but also compact enough to clean conveniently.
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Blomus Shower wiper 69200 Satellite One Size B07WGWP7FM
Silicone shower wiper VIPO For a clear view Material: Silicone Brand: Blomus Height: 20 cm, width: 2.5 cm, length: 25 cm, Weight: 0.41226442994 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blomus
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Blomus 69201 Moonbeam Shower Wiper One Size B07WFWNXW2
VIPO Silicone Shower Mop Material: silicone. For a clear view. Height: 20 cm, width: 2 cm, length: 25 cm. Brand: Blomus
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
blomus VIPO Shower Squeegee with Holder, 24 cm Wide, Silicone Squeegee for Shower, Bathroom, Window Squeegee, Windscreen Squeegee, Black B095DR87NZ
Effective cleaning: the Blomus shower wiper quickly and easily removes water drops and soap residue from shower screens and doors. High Quality Materials The shower squeegee is made of durable silicone and a sturdy handle. Easy to use: thanks to the practical hook, the shower wiper can be easily hung on the shower screen or shower door. Stylish design: the Blomus shower wiper has a modern and minimalist design that fits perfectly with any bathroom style.-Includes wall mount: the shower wiper comes with a convenient wall mount that allows for easy and space-saving storage. Size:With a width of 24cm, the shower squeegee is large enough to clean effectively, but also compact enough to clean conveniently., Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: blomus
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
blomus VIPO Shower Squeegee with Holder, 24 cm Wide, Silicone Squeegee for Shower, Bathroom, Window Squeegee, Windscreen Squeegee (Tan) B09RSPGJW3
Effective cleaning: the Blomus shower wiper quickly and easily removes water drops and soap residue from shower screens and doors. High Quality Materials The shower squeegee is made of durable silicone and a sturdy handle. Easy to use: thanks to the practical hook, the shower wiper can be easily hung on the shower screen or shower door. Stylish design: the Blomus shower wiper has a modern and minimalist design that fits perfectly with any bathroom style.-Includes wall mount: the shower wiper comes with a convenient wall mount that allows for easy and space-saving storage. Size:With a width of 24cm, the shower squeegee is large enough to clean effectively, but also compact enough to clean conveniently., Weight: 0.43431065614 pounds, Manufacturer: blomus
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
Blomus 69201 Moonbeam Shower Wiper One Size B07WFWNXW2
VIPO Silicone Shower Mop Material: silicone. For a clear view. Height: 20 cm, width: 2 cm, length: 25 cm. Brand: Blomus
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
blomus VIPO Shower Squeegee with Holder, 24 cm Wide, Silicone Squeegee for Shower, Bathroom, Window Squeegee, Windscreen Squeegee, Black B095DR87NZ
Effective cleaning: the Blomus shower wiper quickly and easily removes water drops and soap residue from shower screens and doors. High Quality Materials The shower squeegee is made of durable silicone and a sturdy handle. Easy to use: thanks to the practical hook, the shower wiper can be easily hung on the shower screen or shower door. Stylish design: the Blomus shower wiper has a modern and minimalist design that fits perfectly with any bathroom style.-Includes wall mount: the shower wiper comes with a convenient wall mount that allows for easy and space-saving storage. Size:With a width of 24cm, the shower squeegee is large enough to clean effectively, but also compact enough to clean conveniently., Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: blomus
prodImage
£33.05
Shipping: Free
blomus VIPO Shower Squeegee with Holder, 24 cm Wide, Silicone Squeegee for Shower, Bathroom, Window Squeegee, Windscreen Squeegee, White B093XRXL1Y
Effective cleaning: the Blomus shower wiper quickly and easily removes water drops and soap residue from shower screens and doors. High Quality Materials The shower squeegee is made of durable silicone and a sturdy handle. Easy to use: thanks to the practical hook, the shower wiper can be easily hung on the shower screen or shower door. Stylish design: the Blomus shower wiper has a modern and minimalist design that fits perfectly with any bathroom style.-Includes wall mount: the shower wiper comes with a convenient wall mount that allows for easy and space-saving storage. Size:With a width of 24cm, the shower squeegee is large enough to clean effectively, but also compact enough to clean conveniently., Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: blomus
prodImage
£46.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone shower squeegee with exclusive design
Magnetic mount for easy storage
Streak-free water removal
Material: Silicone
Dimensions: Width 25 cm, Height 20 cm, Depth 2.5 cm
Suitable for use in the bathroom

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Vipo Shower Squeegee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Blomus Vipo Shower Squeegee
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel