Simplehuman Shower Squeegee (BT1071)

Price History

1M
Simplehuman Shower Squeegee (BT1071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
simplehuman BT1071 Foldaway Shower Squeegee with Suction Holder for Bathroom Shower Door, Window, Glass Cleaning, Easy Streak-Free Clean, Rustproof, Brushed Die-Cast Zinc + Anodised Aluminium B004YOS05A
Easy, streak-free clean: weighted handle and precisely angled blade glide smoothly across glass surfaces Foldaway handle: handle folds parallel to the blade for compact storage Easy to hang and store: includes suction cup to hand the squeegee from the wall or shower door Rust-proof materials: durable, long-lasting materials won't rust or discolour Easy, streak-free clean: weighted handle and precisely angled blade glide smoothly across glass surfaces Foldaway handle: handle folds parallel to the blade for compact storage Easy to hang and store: includes suction cup to hand the squeegee from the wall or shower door Rust-proof materials: durable, long-lasting materials won't rust or discolour
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Simplehuman Foldaway Squeegee HMN1022
The simplehuman foldaway squeegee has a die-cast zinc handle that folds up for easy storage. The precisely angled blade and weighted handle are designed to smoothly glide across glass surfaces for an easy, streak-free clean. Includes a suction cup for convenient hanging and storage. simplehuman
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman Foldaway Squeegee 7745980
Keep your shower screen clear and streak-free after every wash. This foldable squeegee from simplehuman glides smoothly across glass with its precisely angled blade and weighted handle, giving you an easy, professional finish without the drips or smears. The die-cast zinc handle folds up neatly when you're done, so it takes up hardly any space and tucks away out of sight. A handy suction cup lets you stick it straight onto the shower wall or glass, keeping it within easy reach whenever you need it. The limescale-resistant blade keeps working brilliantly even in hard water areas, and the aluminium construction means it's built to handle daily use without losing its edge. At 26.3cm wide, it covers plenty of surface in one sweep, making quick work of shower doors and screens. The suction cup fitting is included, so you can get it mounted and ready to go straight away. A clever little tool that keeps your bathroom looking sharp with barely any effort. Limescale resistant. Fittings included. Made from aluminium. Size H16.3, W26.3, D2.5cm. EAN: 838810013480.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Simplehuman Shower Squeegee (BT1071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Simplehuman Shower Squeegee (BT1071)
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel