vidaXL Sideboard with LED lights (3208995)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £207.99to £256.904 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sideboard with LED lighting
• Material: Wood composite
• RGB LED lighting: Customizable colors and automatic adjustment
• Plenty of storage space for organization
• Stable top surface for decoration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard with LED lights (3208995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white) vidaXL Sideboard with LED Lights Home Cupboard Storage Side Cabinet Highboard
DecorateyourroomwiththismodernsideboardwithLEDlights,iteasilyblendswithfurnitureinanystyleatyourhouse. ...
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
Sideboard with LED Lights Home Cupboard Storage Side Cabinet Highboard vidaXL 3208995
Sideboard with LED Lights Home Cupboard Storage Side Cabinet Highboard vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > TV Stands & Entertainment Units
prodImage
£238.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 5 Door 6 Shelf White LED Sideboard 3 Piece - Size: 67 x 37 x 162cm - Wilko 0827097
Light up your living space with vidaXL 5 Door 6 Shelf White LED Sideboard 3 Piece that features customisable RGB LED lights and blends seamlessly with any décor, offering both style and practical storage. Crafted from durable engineered wood, you'll find the surface smooth to the touch, moisture resistant and designed for everyday use, while the adjustable LED lighting lets you set the perfect mood for any occasion. With its spacious shelves and doors, keeping your dining or living room organised has never looked so contemporary. Delivery contains: Two sideboard: 67 x 60.5 x 37cm and one sideboard: 67 x 41 x 37cm.
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sideboard with LED Lights White 162x37x67 cm vidaXL 3208995
Sideboard with LED Lights White 162x37x67 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£256.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sideboard with LED lighting
Material: Wood composite
RGB LED lighting: Customizable colors and automatic adjustment
Plenty of storage space for organization
Stable top surface for decoration

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard with LED lights (3208995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Highboard set of 3 (3185311)
£206.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 3-piece (3098071)
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sideboard set wood composite 3-piece
£178.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£238.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£256.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel