vidaXL Dining chair 6 pcs. (271496)

Price History
• Set of 6 dining chairs made of solid pine wood
• Smooth lacquer finish for easy cleaning
• Dimensions: 41.5 x 45.5 x 85.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining chair 6 pcs. (271496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL 271496
2/4/6x Dining Chairs Wood Kitchen Furniture Seat Set Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 6x Dining Chairs Wood White Home Kitchen Living Room Furniture Seat
Thiswoodendiningchairset,withasimpleyetelegantdesign,consistsof6piecesandwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourdiningroomorkitchen.
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
August Grove 44.5cm H Side Chair DNOR6929_20359384_102353236
This wooden dining chair set, with a simple yet elegant design, consists of 6 pieces and will make a great addition to your dining room or kitchen.The chairs are made of solid pine wood, which makes them very stable and durable. The dining chairs are also easy to clean, thanks to their smooth paint finish. They've been ergonomically designed for added comfort.Delivery includes 6 dining chairs. August Grove Colour: White, Number of Chairs: 6
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 6 dining chairs made of solid pine wood
Smooth lacquer finish for easy cleaning
Dimensions: 41.5 x 45.5 x 85.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining chair 6 pcs. (271496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Highboard set of 3 (3185311)
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 3-piece (3098071)
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sideboard set wood composite 3-piece
£246.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 135 x 40 x 80 cm (282703)
£280.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dining chair 6 pcs. (271496)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel