vidaXL Sideboard 3-piece (3098071)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sideboard 3-piece (3098071)
from £227.99to £279.113 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sideboard Set: 3 pieces
• Material: Wood-based material
• Storage: With doors and drawers
• Top surface: Ideal for decorative items
• Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard 3-piece (3098071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Sideboard 3 Piece Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood 3098071
These sideboards make a perfect decorative as well as practical addition to your existing decor. These side cabinets provide ample storage space for...
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Sideboard 3 Piece Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL 3098070
Sideboard 3 Piece Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£265.19
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Sideboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL 3098071
3 Piece Sideboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£279.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sideboard Set: 3 pieces
Material: Wood-based material
Storage: With doors and drawers
Top surface: Ideal for decorative items
Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard 3-piece (3098071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Highboard set of 3 (3185311)
£206.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Dining chair 6 pcs. (271496)
£264.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sideboard set wood composite 3-piece
£178.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 3-piece (3098071)
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£265.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£279.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel