vidaXL Sideboard set wood composite 3-piece

Price History
• Material: Engineered wood
• Usage: Multifunctional as a console cabinet or side cabinet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard set wood composite 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3-Piece White Engineered Wood Sideboards – Modern Storage Cabinets for Home Organiser
Embrace minimalist charm and practical storage with vidaXL Sideboards 3 Piece White Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet Home Organiser. Clean lines, a...
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door 7 Drawer Sonoma Oak Wide Sideboard - Size: 70 x 60 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko 0829861
Bring minimalist charm and practical storage to your home with vidaXL 2 Door 7 Drawer Sonoma Oak Wide Sideboard, that blend seamlessly into any room while meeting your daily organisation needs. Crafted from engineered wood, they offer a smooth easy-to-clean surface that's strong stable and moisture-resistant so you'll find them both durable and convenient. With generous storage space inside you'll easily keep your essentials tidy and your living or dining area clutter-free.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboards 3 Piece Bedroom Living Room Cupboard Storage Cabinet Home Organiser Sideboard with Drawer Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
【Multifunctional and Spacious】: Not just limited to storage, these items serve multiple purposes like display stand for decorative objects, photo frames or plants. They can also double as console cabinets, side cabinets, effectively utilizing the space 【Superior Material】: Made from engineered wood, this 3 piece sideboards exudes brilliant Sonoma oak colour. Engineered wood offers great strength, moisture resistance, and a smooth surface, enhancing the product's longevity 【Stable and Durable】: Top-notch quality of these vidaXL sideboards ensures stability and resistance to wear, promising to serve your need for years. Each sideboard weighs approximately 38.4 kg, reflecting the premium quality of materials used 【Easy Assembly and Safety】: The assembly process is a breeze with the manual provided inside the box. To ensure safety and prevent overturning, these sideboards must be attached to the wall using the device provided 【Neat Organisation】: Equipped with drawers, these cabinets offer ample storage space to keep all your items organised. A perfect addition to enhance cleanliness and organisation in your living room or bedroom
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboards 3 Piece Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Cupboard Storage Cabinet
Featuring minimalist charm, these sideboards are meant to satisfy your various requirements and make an ideal complement to your room. Easy-to-clean...
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door 7 Drawer Smoked Oak Sideboard 3 Piece - Size: 70 x 60 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko 0830692
Bring minimalist charm and practical storage to your space with vidaXL 2 Door 7 Drawer Smoked Oak Sideboard 3 Piece that blends seamlessly into dining or living rooms, offering both style and organisation. Crafted from engineered wood, you'll find the surface smooth to touch, simple to clean and resistant to moisture, making everyday care effortless. Ample storage inside means you'll easily keep your essentials tidy, whether it's tableware, books or living room accessories, all while enhancing your decor with a contemporary look.
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL 3115796
Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£296.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboard White 181x30x70cm Engineered Wood 5 Drawers 4 Doors Black Handles Slim
Sideboard White 181x30x70cm Engineered Wood 5 Drawers 4 Doors Black Handles Slim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£303.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.24 / Unit
vidaXL Engineered Wood Sideboards - Set of Three - Concrete Grey - Spacious Storage - Versatile and Easy-to-Clean - Ideal for Living Room or Bedroom Decor
With a minimalist charm, these sideboards are meant to satisfy your different requirements and to perfectly complement your room. 【Easy to Clean Material】Made of engineered wood, the side cabinets are easy to clean. Engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also has strength, stability and moisture resistance. 【Large Storage Space】Storage space makes these sideboards easy to organize. 【Multifunctional Wardrobe】 The sturdy top is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames or potted plants. They can also be used as console cabinets, side cabinets, etc. ATTENTION: In order to avoid tipping over, these products should be used with the supplied wall mounting device.
prodImage
£346.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Sideboards 3 Piece Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Cupboard Side Cabinet
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL 3115798
Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£322.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 181x30x70cm Engineered Wood 5 Drawers 4 Flush Doors Durable
Sideboard Sonoma Oak 181x30x70cm Engineered Wood 5 Drawers 4 Flush Doors Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£330.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.12 / Unit
vidaXL Sideboards 3 Piece Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Cupboard Storage Cabinet
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboards 3 Piece Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Cupboard Storage Cabinet
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL 3115799
Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£358.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 181x30x70cm 5 Drawers 4Doors Slim Modern
Sideboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 181x30x70cm 5 Drawers 4Doors Slim Modern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£367.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £290.05 / Unit
vidaXL 3 Piece Sideboards - Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, Versatile Usage, Ample Storage Space, Minimalistic Design, Ideal for Living Room or Bedroom
【Perfect Display Top】: The sturdy top is perfect for showcasing decorative objects or photo frames 【Effortless Maintenance】: Engineered wood material makes these sideboards easy to clean 【Versatile Usage】: Can be employed as console cabinets, side cabinets and more 【Generous Storage】: Ample storage space keeps everything organised 【Minimalist Design】: Their simple Grey Sonoma design add a minimalist charm to your room
prodImage
£404.41
Shipping: Free
Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL 3115802
Sideboards 3 Piece Engineered Wood Home Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£417.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Engineered wood
Usage: Multifunctional as a console cabinet or side cabinet

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard set wood composite 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sideboard 135 x 40 x 80 cm (282703)
£280.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dining chair 6 pcs. (271496)
£272.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Highboard set of 3 (3185311)
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 3-piece (3098071)
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sideboard set wood composite 3-piece
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel