vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
from £108.99to £141.376 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
• Features: Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, UV-resistant
• Adjustable tabletop: Yes, from coffee table to dining table
• Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40/71 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Dinner Coffee Tea, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Grey Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood 368270
【Outdoor Optimized】: With UV-resistance, plastic adjustable feet, and requiring simple assembly, this table is a practical addition to any deck or backyard 【Durable Rattan Design】: Crafted with PE rattan, the outdoor dining table withstands various weather conditions, maintaining its grey aesthetic 【Adjustable Tabletop】: The garden table's acacia wood top adjusts in height from coffee table to dining table settings for versatility 【Robust Steel Frame】: The table's powder-coated steel frame ensures stability and longevity for gatherings in gardens or on patios 【Sturdy Acacia Wood】: Enjoy a reliable surface with the table's brown acacia wood top, offering outdoor durability and easy maintenance
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
(grey, 80 x 80 x 71 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
...
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Dinner Coffee Tea, Dining Table for Patio Terrace Balcony, Grey Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
【Outdoor Optimized】: With UV-resistance, plastic adjustable feet, and requiring simple assembly, this table is a practical addition to any deck or backyard 【Durable Rattan Design】: Crafted with PE rattan, the outdoor dining table withstands various weather conditions, maintaining its grey aesthetic 【Adjustable Tabletop】: The garden table's acacia wood top adjusts in height from coffee table to dining table settings for versatility 【Robust Steel Frame】: The table's powder-coated steel frame ensures stability and longevity for gatherings in gardens or on patios 【Sturdy Acacia Wood】: Enjoy a reliable surface with the table's brown acacia wood top, offering outdoor durability and easy maintenance
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Grey 80x80x71 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368270
Garden Table Grey 80x80x71 cm Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£135.58
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 368270
Garden Table Outdoor Table Dining Table Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Table Grey 80x80x71cm PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Acacia Top Outdoor Up
Garden Table Grey 80x80x71cm PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Acacia Top Outdoor Up, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£141.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.48 / Unit
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, acacia wood
Features: Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, UV-resistant
Adjustable tabletop: Yes, from coffee table to dining table
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 40/71 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£110.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£135.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel