vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
from £105.99to £131.383 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Bistro Set
• Material: Plastic
• Weather-resistant
• Table dimensions: 79 x 72 x 70 cm (L x W x H)
• Chair dimensions: 44 x 41 x 78 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Plastic Anthracite Patio Dining Furniture
This stylish, contemporary garden bistro set will become the focal point of your balcony or patio. This outdoor dining set is made of durable plastic,
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Folding Table and Chairs Multi Colours vidaXL 48753
Bistro Set Three Piece Plastic Folding Table and Chairs Multi Colours vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Plastic Anthracite vidaXL 48753
3 Piece Folding Bistro Set Plastic Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£131.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Bistro Set
Material: Plastic
Weather-resistant
Table dimensions: 79 x 72 x 70 cm (L x W x H)
Chair dimensions: 44 x 41 x 78 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro Set Foldable 3-piece (48753)
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£131.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel