vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
from £110.00to £153.343 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden storage box made of PE rattan
• Capacity approx. 360 liters
• With inner lining for moisture protection
• Powder-coated steel frame and handwoven polyrattan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Boxes Chest Cabinet Unit 42499
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Boxes Chest Cabinet Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Chest Poly Rattan Brown Outdoor Patio Utility Box Case 42499
...
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Box Brown 120x50x60 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL 42499
Garden Storage Box Brown 120x50x60 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£153.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden storage box made of PE rattan
Capacity approx. 360 liters
With inner lining for moisture protection
Powder-coated steel frame and handwoven polyrattan

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tree bench steel 110 cm (318827)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£110.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Standing Table Quattro
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
obrtrading
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£153.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel