vidaXL Garden table mesh design S (362743)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £87.99to £109.195 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: steel
• Dimensions: width 80 cm, depth 80 cm, height 72 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table mesh design S (362743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Camping Picnic, Dining Table for Patio Terrace, Coffee Table, Modern Style, Anthracite Steel 362743
This stylish garden table has a mesh design and adds a touch of contemporary style to your patio or garden.
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Camping Picnic, Dining Table for Patio Terrace, Coffee Table, Modern Style, Anthracite Steel
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
(80 x 80 x 72 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Coffee Tea Dining Table Anthracite Steel 362743
This stylish garden table has a mesh design and adds a touch of contemporary style to your patio or garden. Sturdy material: Steel is an...
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Anthracite 80x80x72 cm Steel vidaXL 362743
Garden Table Anthracite 80x80x72 cm Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£108.86
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Outdoor Table Coffee Tea Dining Table Anthracite Steel vidaXL 362743
Garden Table Outdoor Table Coffee Tea Dining Table Anthracite Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: steel
Dimensions: width 80 cm, depth 80 cm, height 72 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table mesh design S (362743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£108.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel