vidaXL Garden table Ø80 cm (319436)

Price History
• Dining table
• Material: steel, tempered glass, polyethylene with rattan look
• Tabletop: tempered glass, easy to clean
• Dimensions: diameter 80 cm, height 74 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden table Ø80 cm (319436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Ã? 80 x 74 cm) vidaXL Dining Table Tempered Glass and Steel Table Black/Brown Multi Sizes 319436
This trendy dining table, combining both style and function, is surely meant to be the centrepiece of your garden, patio, and any other living space.
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Dining Table Tempered Glass and Steel Table Black/Brown Multi Sizes vidaXL 319436
Dining Table Tempered Glass and Steel Table Black/Brown Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining table
Material: steel, tempered glass, polyethylene with rattan look
Tabletop: tempered glass, easy to clean
Dimensions: diameter 80 cm, height 74 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden table Ø80 cm (319436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tree bench steel 110 cm (318827)
£101.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger (41741)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (41504)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bar stool 2 pcs. (319430)
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Hanging Chair Ariane
£103.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake garden lounger for 2 persons
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel