vidaXL Garden dining set solid eucalyptus wood 7-piece (3087336)

Price History
• Outdoor dining set made of solid eucalyptus wood
• Extendable table with practical umbrella hole
• Chairs with contoured seats and 5-position adjustable backrest
• Foldable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid eucalyptus wood 7-piece (3087336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Jul-52) vidaXL Solid Wood Eucalyptus Garden Dining Set with/without Footrest 5/7 Piece 3087336
Thiswoodengardendiningsethasarustic,timelessdesignandwillbeagreatchoicefordininginthegardenoronthepatio. ...
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Eucalyptus Garden Dining Set with/without Footrest 5/7 Piece vidaXL 3087336
Solid Wood Eucalyptus Garden Dining Set with/without Footrest 5/7 Piece vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£537.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Dining Set Solid Eucalyptus Wood Reddish-Brown Extendable Table +4 Chairs
Garden Dining Set Solid Eucalyptus Wood Reddish-Brown Extendable Table +4 Chairs, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£550.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £555.57 / Unit
Product Details
Outdoor dining set made of solid eucalyptus wood
Extendable table with practical umbrella hole
Chairs with contoured seats and 5-position adjustable backrest
Foldable design

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid eucalyptus wood 7-piece (3087336)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Hiddensee XL
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£428.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazonas Globo Chair
£459.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden lounge set 4-piece (3207132)
£433.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Bilbao (403901)
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lignano with 2 Armchairs
£421.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£542.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)
£475.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£537.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£550.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £555.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel