vidaXL Garden bench solid wood teak 228 cm (316640)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden bench solid wood teak 228 cm (316640)
from £522.99to £648.343 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bench
• Material: teak wood
• Dimensions: length 228 cm, width 69 cm, height 92 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench solid wood teak 228 cm (316640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Bench Outdoor Terrance Wooden Seating Bench 316640
Withastylishyetpracticaldesign,thisextraheavywoodengardenbenchwilltakeyouroutdoorlivingspacetothenextlevel!
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Terrace Patio Seating Chair Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 316640
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Terrace Patio Seating Chair Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£627.59
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 228 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 316640
Garden Bench 228 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£648.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Material: teak wood
Dimensions: length 228 cm, width 69 cm, height 92 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bench solid wood teak 228 cm (316640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel