vidaXL Garden bar set solid acacia wood (3116022)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £520.99to £660.143 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Bar Set
• Solid Acacia Wood
• Dimensions: Table 150x70x105 cm, Bar Stool 30.5x30.5x74 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bar set solid acacia wood (3116022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 7 Piece Patio Bar Set Solid Wood Acacia 3116022
...
prodImage
£520.99
Shipping: Free
Wood Acacia Bar Set Bistro Dining Set Multi Sizes/Models 3/5/7 Piece vidaXL 3116022
Wood Acacia Bar Set Bistro Dining Set Multi Sizes/Models 3/5/7 Piece vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£625.19
Shipping: Free
7 Piece Garden Bar Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 3116022
7 Piece Garden Bar Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£660.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Bar Set
Solid Acacia Wood
Dimensions: Table 150x70x105 cm, Bar Stool 30.5x30.5x74 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden bar set solid acacia wood (3116022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£520.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£625.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£660.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel