vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)
from £125.99to £151.193 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Folding Garden Chairs
• Material: Iron Frame
• Backrest: 7-position Adjustable
• Set: 4 Pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(4) vidaXL 2/4x Folding Garden Chairs Expanded Metal Mesh Anthracite Patio Seat 317341
Enjoy a cosy leisure time with your family and friends in your outdoor space on our simplistic folding garden chairs! Study frame: The iron frame...
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Chairs 4 pcs Expanded Metal Mesh Anthracite vidaXL 317341
Folding Garden Chairs 4 pcs Expanded Metal Mesh Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£147.58
Shipping: Free
2/4x Folding Garden Chairs Expanded Metal Mesh Anthracite Patio Seat vidaXL 317341
2/4x Folding Garden Chairs Expanded Metal Mesh Anthracite Patio Seat vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£151.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding Garden Chairs
Material: Iron Frame
Backrest: 7-position Adjustable
Set: 4 Pieces

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 3-seater 150 cm (47291)
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 180 cm (49493)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Rocking chair (318834)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Borneo
£126.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)
£123.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair foldable 2 pcs. (41533)
£126.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£147.58
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£151.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel