vidaXL Extendable Daybed 80 x 200 cm (847161)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Extendable Daybed 80 x 200 cm (847161)
from £135.99to £167.155 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Day bed
• Bed Features: Extendable, Slatted frame
• Furniture Material: Solid wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x L200 cm
• Dimensions: W87.5 Centimetre x H56.5 Centimetre x L203.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Extendable Daybed 80 x 200 cm (847161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Daybed with Trundle Sofa Bed Couch Wax Brown 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine
This 2-in-1 daybed with trundle, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. ...
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Daybed with Trundle Wax Brown - Solid Wood Pine, Dual Function Sofa/Bed, Space-Saving Design for Bedroom, Living Room
This 2 in 1 daybed with pull-out bed, serving as both a sofa and a bed, is a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. 【Stable and Durable Frame】Solid pine wood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm. 【Slats for Optimal Support】 The bed frame is complemented by slats to provide essential support and breathability to your mattress. 【Versatile Daybed 】 The sofa bed works as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by removing the pull-out bed, providing a convenient solution to accommodate guests and maximize space. 【Extra Storage Space】 For added convenience, the bed has extra space under the bed to keep your storage boxes out of sight. Good to know:】
prodImage
£160.12
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Pine Pull-out Day Bed Guest Sofa Bed Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL 814695
Solid Wood Pine Pull-out Day Bed Guest Sofa Bed Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Daybed with Trundle Solid Pinewood Brown 80 x 200 cm Guest
Daybed with Trundle Solid Pinewood Brown 80 x 200 cm Guest, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£167.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Daybed with Trundle Wax Brown 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 847161
Daybed with Trundle Wax Brown 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£167.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x L200 cm
Dimensions:W87.5 Centimetre x H56.5 Centimetre x L203.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Day bed
Bed Features:Extendable, Slatted frame
Furniture Material:Solid wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Extendable Daybed 80 x 200 cm (847161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bed with drawer 90 x 190 cm
£146.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bed with Drawer 75 x 190 cm (3103473)
£151.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bunk bed 90 x 200 cm (3206504)
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Extendable Daybed 80 x 200 cm (847161)
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£160.12
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£167.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £167.02 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel