vidaXL Bunk bed 90 x 200 cm (3206504)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bunk bed 90 x 200 cm (3206504)
from £165.99to £204.242 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Bunk bed
• Bed Features: without mattress
• Furniture Material: Pine wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x L200 cm
• Dimensions: W95.5 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre x L205.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bunk bed 90 x 200 cm (3206504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bunk Bed Children Bed Frame Kids Twin Sleeper 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodenbunkbediselegantandfunctional,makingitaperfectadditiontoanyroomwithlimitedspace. ...
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Bunk Bed 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 3206504
Bunk Bed 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£204.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x L200 cm
Dimensions:W95.5 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre x L205.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Bunk bed
Bed Features:without mattress
Furniture Material:Pine wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bunk bed 90 x 200 cm (3206504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bunk bed 90 x 200 cm (3206504)
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£204.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel