vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834426)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834426)
from £89.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Bed
• Bed Type: Children's bed
• Bed Features: without mattress
• Furniture Material: Pine wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x L140 cm
• Dimensions: W76 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x L147.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£89.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame, Bed Base for children, Bedstead for Bedroom Kids' Room, Wooden Mattress Foundation, 70x140 cm Solid Wood Pine 834426
【Ideal Fit】: This Brown Wooden Bed with elegant and clean lines fits well in any children's room, promoting a soothing and comfortable sleep environment 【Sturdy Design】: The Kids Bed offers a sturdy design with wooden slats for firm support, stability and optimal ventilation for the mattress 【Solid Pine Wood】: This Children's Bed Frame is made from solid pinewood, providing a beautiful ic look that fits perfectly in a Scandinavian-style bedroom 【Functional Features】: Features a functional headboard and footboard that keeps the mattress in place, ensuring your child's comfort and safety 【Easy Access】: Designed with a low-to-ground structure, this Toddler Bed makes it easier for children to get in and out of bed, promoting independence
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(brown, 70 x 140 cm) vidaXL Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine
Dreamadreamwiththiswoodenkidsbedframe.Featuringanelegantandtimelessdesign,itistheperfectchoiceforyourkids! ...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame 70x140 cm - Solid Wood Pine, Scandinavian Style, Sturdy Slats, Low-to-Ground Design, Ideal for Toddler and Children's Room 834426
【Ideal Fit】: This Brown Wooden Bed with elegant and clean lines fits well in any children's room, promoting a soothing and comfortable sleep environment 【Sturdy Design】: The Kids Bed offers a sturdy design with wooden slats for firm support, stability and optimal ventilation for the mattress 【Solid Pine Wood】: This Children's Bed Frame is made from solid pinewood, providing a beautiful ic look that fits perfectly in a Scandinavian-style bedroom 【Functional Features】: Features a functional headboard and footboard that keeps the mattress in place, ensuring your child's comfort and safety 【Easy Access】: Designed with a low-to-ground structure, this Toddler Bed makes it easier for children to get in and out of bed, promoting independence
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834432, 834426, 834424, 834430, 834423, 834427, 834429, 834433
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Moses Baskets
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame 70x140 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834426
Kids Bed Frame 70x140 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Pillow Cases
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x L140 cm
Dimensions:W76 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x L147.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Children's bed
Bed Features:without mattress
Furniture Material:Pine wood

Price History

1M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834426)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel