vidaXL Headboard 90 x 104 cm Solid Pine Wood (358390)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Headboard 90 x 104 cm Solid Pine Wood (358390)
from £40.79to £42.483 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Headboard made of solid pine wood
• Rustic look with straight grain and knots
• Comfortable backrest for sitting in bed
• Assembly required, screws included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Headboard 90 x 104 cm Solid Pine Wood (358390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Headboard Bedroom Accessory Bed Headboard Bed Header Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 358404
Headboard Bedroom Accessory Bed Headboard Bed Header Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Headboard Solid Pine Natural Finish 90x104cm Rustic Untreated Wooden Backboard.
Headboard Solid Pine Natural Finish 90x104cm Rustic Untreated Wooden Backboard., Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Headboards & Footboards
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.45 / Unit
More offers
Headboard 90x104 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 358390
Headboard 90x104 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Headboards & Footboards
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headboard made of solid pine wood
Rustic look with straight grain and knots
Comfortable backrest for sitting in bed
Assembly required, screws included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Headboard 90 x 104 cm Solid Pine Wood (358390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Headboard 90 x 104 cm Solid Pine Wood (358390)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.45 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel