vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834430)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834430)
from £76.99to £99.115 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Children's bed
• Bed Features: Slatted frame
• Furniture Material: Solid wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x L160 cm
• Dimensions: W85.5 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x L165.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame, Bed Base for children, Bedstead for Bedroom Kids' Room, Wooden Mattress Foundation, White 80x160 cm Solid Wood Pine 834430
【Solid Material】: Crafted out of robust and durable solid pinewood with distinctive, rustic knot detailing for durability and beauty 【Supportive Slats】: Incorporating wooden slats for superior support and stability, providing a comfortable night's sleep for your child 【Classic Design】: Timeless children's bed frame with simple, elegant lines in white for any kid's room made from solid pinewood 【Functional Elements】: Comes with a generous headboard and footboard to secure the mattress and offer functional design features 【Low-Height Advantage】: The bed frame is intentionally kept low so that children can easily climb in and out of it
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 80 x 160 cm) vidaXL Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine
Dreamadreamwiththiswoodenkidsbedframe.Featuringanelegantandtimelessdesign,itistheperfectchoiceforyourkids! ...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame in White, Made of Solid Pine, Classic Design with Low Height and Supportive Slats - 165.5 x 85.5 x 45 cm (Length x Width x Height) 834430
【Solid Material】: Crafted out of robust and durable solid pinewood with distinctive, rustic knot detailing for durability and beauty 【Supportive Slats】: Incorporating wooden slats for superior support and stability, providing a comfortable night's sleep for your child 【Classic Design】: Timeless children's bed frame with simple, elegant lines in white for any kid's room made from solid pinewood 【Functional Elements】: Comes with a generous headboard and footboard to secure the mattress and offer functional design features 【Low-Height Advantage】: The bed frame is intentionally kept low so that children can easily climb in and out of it
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834432, 834426, 834424, 834430, 834423, 834427, 834429, 834433
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Moses Baskets
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame White 80x160 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834430
Kids Bed Frame White 80x160 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Pillow Cases
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x L160 cm
Dimensions:W85.5 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x L165.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Children's bed
Bed Features:Slatted frame
Furniture Material:Solid wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834430)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel