vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834429)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834429)
from £69.99to £89.684 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Children's bed
• Bed Features: Slatted frame
• Furniture Material: Solid wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x L160 cm
• Dimensions: W85.5 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x L165.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834429)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame, Bed Base for children, Bedstead for Bedroom Kids' Room, Wooden Mattress Foundation, 80x160 cm Solid Wood Pine 834429
【Comfy and Safe】: Features a low to the ground design, ensuring easy access for your child to get in and out of bed 【Functional Headboard/Footboard】: Equipped with headboard and footboard to keep your mattress in place 【Sturdy Slats Design】: The bed for children incorporates wooden slats for ventilation, firm support and stability 【High Compatibility】: Clean lines and elegant design make this children's bed suitable for any child's room 【Solid Pine Wood】: The kids bed frame is crafted from solid pine wood, featuring its signature rustic look
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame Wooden Kids Bed Base Bedstead 80x160 cm Solid Wood Pine
Dream a dream with this wooden kids bed frame. Featuring an elegant and timeless design, it is the perfect choice for your kids! Solid pine wood:...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834432, 834426, 834424, 834430, 834423, 834427, 834429, 834433
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Moses Baskets
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame 80x160 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834429
Kids Bed Frame 80x160 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Pillow Cases
prodImage
£89.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x L160 cm
Dimensions:W85.5 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x L165.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Children's bed
Bed Features:Slatted frame
Furniture Material:Solid wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834429)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 80x160 cm (834429)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£89.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel