vidaXL Solid wood bed frame natural 75 x 190 cm (820062)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Solid wood bed frame natural 75 x 190 cm (820062)
from £67.99to £84.853 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Single bed
• Bed Features: Slatted frame
• Furniture Material: Pine wood, Plywood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x L190 cm
• Dimensions: W77.5 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x L193 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid wood bed frame natural 75 x 190 cm (820062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood 820062
Take the modern route to your bedroom with this wooden bed frame! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior.   Premium...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bed frame Small Single 75x190cm Solid Pinewood Natural Finish Compact Sturdy Fit
Bed frame Small Single 75x190cm Solid Pinewood Natural Finish Compact Sturdy Fit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Bed Frame Solid Wood 75x190 cm Small Single vidaXL 820062
Bed Frame Solid Wood 75x190 cm Small Single vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x L190 cm
Dimensions:W77.5 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x L193 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Single bed
Bed Features:Slatted frame
Furniture Material:Pine wood, Plywood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid wood bed frame natural 75 x 190 cm (820062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Solid wood bed frame natural 75 x 190 cm (820062)
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.79 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£84.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel