vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 90x200 cm (834424)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 90x200 cm (834424)
from £85.99to £106.543 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Children's bed
• Bed Features: Slatted frame
• Furniture Material: Solid wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x L200 cm
• Dimensions: W95.5 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x L205.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 90x200 cm (834424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead White 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine
Dream a dream with this wooden kids bed frame. Featuring an elegant and timeless design, it is the perfect choice for your kids! Solid pine wood:...
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834432, 834426, 834424, 834430, 834423, 834427, 834429, 834433
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Moses Baskets
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame White 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834424
Kids Bed Frame White 90x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Pillow Cases
prodImage
£106.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x L200 cm
Dimensions:W95.5 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x L205.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Children's bed
Bed Features:Slatted frame
Furniture Material:Solid wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 90x200 cm (834424)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 90x200 cm (834424)
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£106.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel