vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bed 75 x 190 cm (823509)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bed 75 x 190 cm (823509)
from £73.99to £131.995 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Single bed
• Bed Features: Slatted frame
• Furniture Material: Pine wood, Plywood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x L190 cm
• Dimensions: W79 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L193.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bed 75 x 190 cm (823509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(natural, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes
Thiswoodenbedframe,featuringasimpleyettimelessdesign,ismeanttomakeapracticalanddecorativeadditiontoyourbedroom. ...
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 823509
Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood Natural 75x190cm Single Slatted Platform Durable Cozy
Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood Natural 75x190cm Single Slatted Platform Durable Cozy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Bed Frame 75x190 cm Small Single Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 823509
Bed Frame 75x190 cm Small Single Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL 823509
Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x L190 cm
Dimensions:W79 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L193.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Single bed
Bed Features:Slatted frame
Furniture Material:Pine wood, Plywood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bed 75 x 190 cm (823509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Bed 75 x 190 cm (823509)
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.23 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel