vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834427)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834427)
from £111.99to £138.985 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Children's bed
• Bed Features: Slatted frame, without mattress
• Furniture Material: Pine wood
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x L140 cm
• Dimensions: W76 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x L147.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame in White - Scandinavian Style Solid Pine Wood Construction with Sturdy Slats, Functional Headboard and Footboard - 70x140cm Mattress Compatible 834427
【Safe and Convenient Design】: The Scandinavian-style kids single bed has a low-to-ground design for safe and easy access for your child 【Sturdy Slats Design】: The children’s bed is designed with firm, stable wooden slats ensuring proper ventilation and support for your child's mattress 【Functional Headboard and Footboard】: The toddler bed features a practical headboard and footboard that effectively secure the mattress in place 【Solid Pine Wood Structure】: Composed of solid, natural pine wood, this Kids Bed Frame by vidaXL possesses a ic charm thanks to its distinctive grain and knots patterns 【Versatile White Bed Frame】: With its clean lines and polished white finish, this bed can seamlessly blend into any child's room interior, be it classic or contemporary
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Kids Bed Frame, Bed Base for children, Bedstead for Bedroom Kids' Room, Wooden Mattress Foundation, White 70x140 cm Solid Wood Pine 834427
【Safe and Convenient Design】: The Scandinavian-style kids single bed has a low-to-ground design for safe and easy access for your child 【Sturdy Slats Design】: The children’s bed is designed with firm, stable wooden slats ensuring proper ventilation and support for your child's mattress 【Functional Headboard and Footboard】: The toddler bed features a practical headboard and footboard that effectively secure the mattress in place 【Solid Pine Wood Structure】: Composed of solid, natural pine wood, this Kids Bed Frame by vidaXL possesses a ic charm thanks to its distinctive grain and knots patterns 【Versatile White Bed Frame】: With its clean lines and polished white finish, this bed can seamlessly blend into any child's room interior, be it classic or contemporary
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 70 x 140 cm) vidaXL Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine
Dreamadreamwiththiswoodenkidsbedframe.Featuringanelegantandtimelessdesign,itistheperfectchoiceforyourkids! ...
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834432, 834426, 834424, 834430, 834423, 834427, 834429, 834433
Kids Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead for Children Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Moses Baskets
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
Kids Bed Frame White 70x140 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 834427
Kids Bed Frame White 70x140 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Pillow Cases
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x L140 cm
Dimensions:W76 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x L147.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Children's bed
Bed Features:Slatted frame, without mattress
Furniture Material:Pine wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Children's bed solid wood pine 70x140 cm (834427)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel