vidaXL Bed with Drawer 75 x 190 cm (3103473)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bed with Drawer 75 x 190 cm (3103473)
from £151.88to £189.473 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Single bed
• Bed Features: Drawers, Headboard, Slatted frame, without mattress
• Furniture Material: Pine wood, Plywood
• Number of Drawers: 2
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x L190 cm
• Dimensions: W80.5 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x L195.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed with Drawer 75 x 190 cm (3103473)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Small Single Solid Pinewood Bed Frame Natural 75x190cm with 2 Storage Drawers UK
Small Single Solid Pinewood Bed Frame Natural 75x190cm with 2 Storage Drawers UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£151.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
vidaXL Bed Frame Bed Base Platform Bed with Drawers 75x190 cm Small Single
...
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Bed Frame with Drawers 75x190 cm Small Single vidaXL 3103473
Bed Frame with Drawers 75x190 cm Small Single vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£189.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x L190 cm
Dimensions:W80.5 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x L195.5 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Single bed
Bed Features:Drawers, Headboard, Slatted frame, without mattress
Furniture Material:Pine wood, Plywood
Number of Drawers:2

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed with Drawer 75 x 190 cm (3103473)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bed with drawer 90 x 190 cm
£146.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bunk bed 90 x 200 cm (3206504)
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Extendable Daybed 80 x 200 cm (847161)
£135.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bed with Drawer 75 x 190 cm (3103473)
perfect-garden
prodImage
£151.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.33 / Unit
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£189.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel