vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 160 x 200 cm (3207538)

Price History
• Bed frame with headboard and RGB LED lights
• Material: wood composite with smooth surface, moisture-resistant
• Headboard provides back support when reading or watching TV
• USB port requires external power source
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 160 x 200 cm (3207538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown oak, 160 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Headboard and LED Bed Base Bedstead Matress Foundation
Getabetterrestfulnight'ssleepfromthisbedframewithLED!Itmakesawelcomingadditiontoanybedroom. ...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Bed Frame with Headboard and LED Bed Base Bedstead Matress Foundation vidaXL 3207538
Bed Frame with Headboard and LED Bed Base Bedstead Matress Foundation vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bedding > Pillows
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bed frame with headboard and RGB LED lights
Material: wood composite with smooth surface, moisture-resistant
Headboard provides back support when reading or watching TV
USB port requires external power source

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 160 x 200 cm (3207538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bed frame with headboard 160 x 200 cm (3207538)
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel