vidaXL Director chair solid acacia wood (4594)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £109.99to £136.902 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Director's chairs
• made of solid acacia wood
• foldable for easy storage and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Director chair solid acacia wood (4594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Solid Acacia Wood Director's Chairs Blue Folding Dining Patio Chairs 45948
Withthisfoldingdirector'schairinastylishdesign,youwillalwayshaveacomfortableseatatthecampsite,beach,sportspitch,etc.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Director's Chairs 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood Blue vidaXL 45948
Director's Chairs 2 pcs Solid Acacia Wood Blue vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£136.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Director's chairs
made of solid acacia wood
foldable for easy storage and transport

Price History

1M
vidaXL Director chair solid acacia wood (4594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (368270)
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44356)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (47940)
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£136.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel