vidaXL Coat rack with 5 hooks (242644)

Price History
• Baroque-style Coat Rack
• Material: MDF
• Features: 5 hooks, 1 shelf, wooden crossbar
• Assembly: Invisible mounting system
• Dimensions: 70 x 18 x 26
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Coat rack with 5 hooks (242644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Coat Rack - Baroque Style Wall Mounted Clothing Hanger with Shelf - Elegant Entryway Organizer in White Durable MDF - Ideal for Adorning Any Room Interior 242644
【For Keepsakes】: Includes a shelf, perfect for displaying trophies, books, collectables, and ornaments, adding an extra layer of style and personal touch to your space 【Easy Installation】: Built with an intuitive, invisible mounting system, allowing the coat rack to be mounted onto any wall with ease, providing a clean and seamless look 【Baroque Style】: Intricately designed coat rack in elegant baroque style, making it a standout piece in any room. Ideal for hallway or entryway, with its white finish enhancing any decor 【Clothing Storage】: Equipped with 5 hooks and 1 wooden cross bar offering plenty of storage space for coats, scarfs, ties, bags, caps, keys and more, keeping entrance clutter-free 【Superior Durability】: Fabricated from top-notch MDF ensuring the longevity of the coat rack. Can withstand daily use, providing a lasting storage solution for your essentials
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Coat Rack MDF White Baroque Style Clothes Storage Hanger Holder Hook 242644
This coat rack in baroque style will become the focal point of any room. With an invisible mounting system, the wardrobe hanger can easily be...
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Coat Rack MDF White Baroque Style Clothes Storage Hanger Holder Hook vidaXL 242644
Coat Rack MDF White Baroque Style Clothes Storage Hanger Holder Hook vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Racks & Hooks
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baroque-style Coat Rack
Material: MDF
Features: 5 hooks, 1 shelf, wooden crossbar
Assembly: Invisible mounting system
Dimensions: 70 x 18 x 26

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Coat rack with 5 hooks (242644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HAKU Möbel Valet stand (30369)
£41.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Umbra Flip 5 Wall Coat Rack (318850-660)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Coat rack 172 cm (377089)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel