vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94754)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £152.99to £189.432 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 5
• Camping tent for 5 persons
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
• Setup: Easy assembly with fiberglass poles and plug-in connection system
• Dimensions: 340 x 297 x 210/215 cm, packed size 67 x 20.5 x 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Grey and orange) vidaXL Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Lightweight Tent Patio Dome Tent Waterproof
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures.   ...
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Grey and Orange Waterproof vidaXL 94754
Camping Tent Cabin 5-Person Grey and Orange Waterproof vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£189.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent for 5 persons
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, windproof, sealed seams
Setup: Easy assembly with fiberglass poles and plug-in connection system
Dimensions: 340 x 297 x 210/215 cm, packed size 67 x 20.5 x 20.5 cm
Tent
Max. Persons:5

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JRC Defender Brolly
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
High Peak Atmos 3
£168.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Mesos 4
£165.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Campo Compact XT
£173.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Edge Tipi
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
High Peak Talos 4
£139.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Atlas III
£132.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£189.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel