vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94410)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £50.99to £61.192 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 3
• Camping tent for 3 persons
• Material: 190T polyester with PU coating, PE floor material
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
• E-connector for external power supply
• Inner tent dimensions: 185 x 212 x 115 cm, packed size: 60.5 x 12.5 x 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Camping Tent Dome 3-Person Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Blue Waterproof
Thiscampingtentwithamodernlookprotectsyoufromtheunpleasantweatherandprovidesacomfortableplaceforanywhereadventures. ...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 6-Person Outdoor Dome Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL 94410
Camping Tent 6-Person Outdoor Dome Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent for 3 persons
Material: 190T polyester with PU coating, PE floor material
Features: Waterproof, windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
E-connector for external power supply
Inner tent dimensions: 185 x 212 x 115 cm, packed size: 60.5 x 12.5 x 12.5 cm
Tent
Max. Persons:3

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 3 persons (94410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Darwin 2
£55.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bundeswehr Monodom
£49.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Event Shelter Sunwall Door 3 x 3
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel