vidaXL Bistro Set 3-pc. (3281753)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £132.99to £165.352 offersManufacturer: vidaXL

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro Set 3-pc. (3281753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(blue and white, 60 x 75 cm) vidaXL Bistro Set 3 Piece Outdoor Bar Set Blue and White Fabric and Solid Wood 3281753
Enjoyacupofcoffeeorhaveachatwithyourfamilyandfriendsinthegarden,backyard,oronthebalconywiththisbistroset! ...
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bistro Set Solid Acacia Wood Blue White Fabric Chairs 60x75cm Table Foldable 2pc
Bistro Set Solid Acacia Wood Blue White Fabric Chairs 60x75cm Table Foldable 2pc, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£165.35
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro Set 3-pc. (3281753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
£133.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Borneo
£126.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44357)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with tea table (311884)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£165.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel