vidaXL Bed frame with LED 75 x 190 cm (3281160)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £98.99to £124.183 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed frame with RGB LED lighting
• Material: moisture-resistant wood-based panel
• USB port for external power source
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame with LED 75 x 190 cm (3281160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame and LED Lights Bed Base Mattress Foundation Engineered Wood
Getabetterrestfulnight'ssleepfromthisbedframewithLEDlights!Itmakesawelcomingadditiontoanybedroom. ...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Bed Frame & LED Lights Brown Oak 75x190cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL 3281160
Bed Frame & LED Lights Brown Oak 75x190cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Handles & Rails
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
Bed Frame with LED Lights Brown Oak 75x190cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL 3281160
Bed Frame with LED Lights Brown Oak 75x190cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bed frame with RGB LED lighting
Material: moisture-resistant wood-based panel
USB port for external power source

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame with LED 75 x 190 cm (3281160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel