vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler Polypropylene (364159)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £142.99to £178.617 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Table with Ice Cooler
• Material: Polypropylene
• Functions: Cooler Box, Cocktail Table, Coffee Table
• Design: Wood Look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler Polypropylene (364159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black) vidaXL 3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Cool Bar Portable Serving Table Polypropylene 364159
This ice cooler table is perfect for outdoor barbecues and parties. Additionally, it can be used as a cocktail table or coffee table, making it a...
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Black Rattan Ice Cooler Table - Size: 57.5 x 48 x 48cm - Wilko 0815922
Kick off every garden gathering with the vidaXL Black Rattan Ice Cooler Table. This clever ice cooler table that doubles as a cocktail or coffee table so you'll always have chilled drinks close to hand and a stylish spot for snacks. Crafted from polypropylene, it's lightweight and tough, with resistance to UV rays and weathering so you'll find it easy to clean and maintain. With its three-in-one design, you can use it as a cooler, cocktail table or coffee table, making it a versatile addition for outdoor barbecues and patio parties.
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3-In-1 Ice Cooler Table Polypropylene 364159
3-In-1 Ice Cooler Table Polypropylene, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£168.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3-In-1 Ice Cooler Table Polypropylene 364159
3-In-1 Ice Cooler Table Polypropylene, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£168.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Cool Bar Portable Serving Table Polypropylene vidaXL 364159
3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Cool Bar Portable Serving Table Polypropylene vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£171.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cooler Table Black PP 48x48x57.5/82cm 37L 3-in-1 Cocktail Coffee Table Patio Set
Cooler Table Black PP 48x48x57.5/82cm 37L 3-in-1 Cocktail Coffee Table Patio Set, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£176.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £178.49 / Unit
3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Black Polypropylene vidaXL 364159
3-in-1 Ice Cooler Table Black Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£178.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table with Ice Cooler
Material: Polypropylene
Functions: Cooler Box, Cocktail Table, Coffee Table
Design: Wood Look

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler Polypropylene (364159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£168.05
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£168.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel