Vesper V-Box Large

Manufacturer: Vesper
from £50.00to £92.113 offersManufacturer: Vesper
• Multifunctional furniture
• Multiple levels and lounging areas
• 2 rattan ball toys with safety lock
• Cushion pads and scratch mats with Velcro
• Easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vesper V-Box Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vesper V-Box Cat Tree, Large in Walnut B01J9O9TLI
Active, Multifunctional Play Furniture Multiple levels and lounging spots provide plenty of space to relax and play Long scratching pillar and space for your cat to enjoy sharpening their claws and two rattan ball toys clicked into place with safety closures Comes with a cushioned overlay and scratching mat with hook-and-loop tape for easy swapping making it easy to clean Made from High Quality MDF. Dimensions: 50 x 40 cm, height: 78 cm
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Vesper V-Box - Large - Compact Adventure World for Cats - Walnut 52077
Vesper V-Box - Large - Compact Adventure World for Cats - Walnut, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Hagen Vesper Cat Furniture V-box Large Walnut 50x40x78cm 52077
Vesper's new play and multifunctional furniture items for catsand kittens combine aesthetic design with functionality. Yourprecious puss can...
prodImage
£92.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional furniture
Multiple levels and lounging areas
2 rattan ball toys with safety lock
Cushion pads and scratch mats with Velcro
Easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
Vesper V-Box Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
phoenix_pet_supplies
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel