Versace VE4434

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE4434
from £182.00to £192.005 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lenses: Gray, 100% UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Versace VE4434
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Sunglasses VE4434 511987 Light Havana Dark Grey VE-4434-511987-54
Versace Sunglasses VE4434 511987 Light Havana Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Sunglasses VE4434 511987 Light Havana Dark Grey VE-4434-511987-54
Versace Sunglasses VE4434 511987 Light Havana Dark Grey are a bold and striking eyewear option that blends modern design with luxury details. With a...
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Square Womens Light Havana Dark Grey VE4434 - Brown - One Size 53ad1a25-080b-4f44-a8a4-d3c89485064c
Versace Square Womens Light Havana Dark Grey VE4434 Sunglasses are a bold and striking eyewear option that blends modern design with luxury details. With a square frame made of high-quality acetate, these sunglasses feature tinted lenses that provide 100% UV protection. The Medusa head emblem and gold-tone detailing on the temples add a touch of glamour to the design.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£182.00
£184.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VERSACE SQUARE MEDUSA COIN 4434 511987 Women Large Sunglasses BROWN HAVANA GREY VE4434 5119/87
VERSACE SQUARE MEDUSA COIN 4434 511987 Women Large Sunglasses BROWN HAVANA GREY, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£187.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Sunglasses VE4434 511987 Light Havana Dark Grey VE-4434-511987-54
Versace Sunglasses VE4434 511987 Light Havana Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lenses: Gray, 100% UV protection
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Versace VE4434
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£198.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR17WS
£177.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 1648
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel