Versace VE2245

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace VE2245
from £146.38to £245.008 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Model for: Women
• Versace women's sunglasses
• Frame color: Gold
• Frame material: Metal
• Lens material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Versace VE2245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace VE2245 100258 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Squared Normal 8056262296516
The Sunglasses Versace VE2245, with Frame squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gold color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£146.38
£152.37
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE2245 10028G Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056597643030
The Sunglasses Versace Ve2245, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE2245 10028G Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Versace VE2245 100258 Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Gold-Tone Rimless Sunglasses Medusa Pilot Gradient Lenses VE2245
Versace Gold-Tone Rimless Sunglasses Medusa Pilot Gradient Lenses VE2245, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace VE2245 100280 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Squared Normal 8056262296523
Sunglasses Versace VE2245, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE2245 100273 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal 8056262867051
The Sunglasses Versace VE2245, with Frame squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Versace VE2245 10028H Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Versace women's sunglasses
Frame color: Gold
Frame material: Metal
Lens material: Plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Versace VE2245
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Armani GA479
£146.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3199S
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB3593
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£145.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4211
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel