Vaude Moab Pro cycling shorts men

Manufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men
• Men's cycling shorts
• Can be worn with protectors
• Protection against brush, mud, and minor falls
• 2-in-1 waistband solution without zipper
• Pre-shaped knees for lightweight protectors
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Moab Pro Softshell Pants Black B0DMSMCBBY
Robust men's cycling shorts for demanding trails Elastic, wind- and water-repellent Can be worn with protectors Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£91.06
Shipping: Free
Men's Moab Pro Softshell Pants Black B0DMSQ4BFK
Robust men's cycling shorts for demanding trails Elastic, wind- and water-repellent Can be worn with protectors Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Pro Trousers Black 139934936
Stylish MTB Enduro trousers for men Elasticated leg cuffs Pre-shaped knee Waistband cut higher at the back Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Pro Trousers Black B0BLHH4DHC
Stylish MTB Enduro trousers for men Elasticated leg cuffs Pre-shaped knee Waistband cut higher at the back Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£115.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Moab Pro Softshell Pants Black B0DMSS6QJQ
Robust men's cycling shorts for demanding trails Elastic, wind- and water-repellent Can be worn with protectors Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£106.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Pro Trousers Black
Stylish MTB Enduro trousers for men Elasticated leg cuffs Pre-shaped knee Waistband cut higher at the back Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£118.83
£128.82
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
VAUDE Men's Moab Pro Trousers Black B0BLHHQMVY
Stylish MTB Enduro trousers for men Elasticated leg cuffs Pre-shaped knee Waistband cut higher at the back Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's cycling shorts
Can be worn with protectors
Protection against brush, mud, and minor falls
2-in-1 waistband solution without zipper
Pre-shaped knees for lightweight protectors
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Moab Pro cycling shorts men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Posta Softshell Jacket IV
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Insulation Jacket
£89.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Men
£92.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Luminum Rain Jacket Women
£87.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC VPD Air Leg
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear C5 Windstopper Thermo Jacket Men
£85.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£96.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£91.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel