Vaude Matera Air Vest Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £41.50to £66.1914 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Wind vest
• Material: Shell 100% polyamide
• Garment features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Closure type: zipper
• Dimensions: Weight 99 g, packs down small and space-saving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Air Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Matera Air Vest B0F9FBLT49
Lightweight, with small pack size Underlay with chin guard on the collar, full-length front zip Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket, mesh insert on the back
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest B0BLH7C21S
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind vest for men Chin guard on collar Lycra hem band on sleeves and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest B0CCD97Z76
Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Full-length front zip Mesh insert on the back
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest 146275983
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind vest for men Wind and water-repellent Lightweight, with small pack size Climate neutral; environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest B0CCD97Z76
Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Full-length front zip Mesh insert on the back
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest B0CCD9V8VR
Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Full-length front zip Mesh insert on the back
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest B0CCD8KJ4T
Underlay with chin guard on the collar Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Full-length front zip Mesh insert on the back
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Men's Matera Air Vest B0F9FCZKBD
Lightweight, with small pack size Underlay with chin guard on the collar, full-length front zip Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket, mesh insert on the back
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
Men's Matera Air Vest B0F9F9KJ8M
Lightweight, with small pack size Underlay with chin guard on the collar, full-length front zip Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket, mesh insert on the back
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest B0F9FBYDP5
Lightweight, with small pack size Underlay with chin guard on the collar, full-length front zip Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket, mesh insert on the back
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest B0BLH5355W
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind vest for men Chin guard on collar Lycra hem band on sleeves and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Cycling Vest Ultralight Wind Vest Cycling Men's Water-Repellent Vest Road Bike Men's Windproof Sports Vest Reflective B0BLH52K8H
Lightweight: the Vaude wind vest for men is ultra-light at 130 g. The thin slim-fit cycling vest also has a small pack size and can be packed into an open pocket on the back of the jacket Weather-resistant: the eco finish of the men's cycling vest is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind vest is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: a body-hugging fit, a longer cut back and elastic ends make the weatherproof wind vest ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best if you order one size larger Sustainable: Vaude has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Air Vest B0BLH8SVR2
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind vest for men Chin guard on collar Lycra hem band on sleeves and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Matera Air Cycling Vest, Ultralight Wind Vest Cycling Men's Waterproof Vest Road Bike Men's Windproof Sports Vest Reflective B0BLH689P4
Lightweight, breathable cycling wind vest for men Chin guard on collar Lycra hem band on sleeves and hem 1 back pocket for storing the jacket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wind vest
Material: Shell 100% polyamide
Garment features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Closure type: zipper
Dimensions: Weight 99 g, packs down small and space-saving

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Air Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Joint VPD Air Knee
£41.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Kuro Tricot Men
£41.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW LS Shirt Men
£46.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Men
£41.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Lecce
£41.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£40.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£36.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel